Avion Network
Avion Network
Delhi
GST No. 07AWQPG2984F2Z6
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804896908077% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

HPE - Aruba Module

Pioneers in the industry, we offer j4859c - hp procurve gigabit-lx-lc mini-gbic from India.

J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC

J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Ports1 LC 1000Base-LX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX),Duplex full only
Dimensions2.24 width x 0.54 depth x 0.486 in. height
Weight0.04 lb.
Product NumberJ4859C
TypeHP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE J4859C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. It’s a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4.6/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 38 Users

  • 5★66%
  • 4★13%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★13%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response73%
  • Quality     85%
  • Delivery   87%

Most Relevant Reviews

R
★★★★★★★★★★
04-October-22
Rajkumar
Gurgaon, Haryana
Thanks
Response
Quality
Delivery

Response from Seller (30-November-22)

Thanks for your valuable feedback.

A
★★★★★★★★★★
14-November-22
Aravinth
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Response
Quality
Delivery

Response from Seller (30-November-22)

Thanks for your valuable feedback.

K
★★★★★★★★★★
05-February-20
Kalyan Kumar
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Good attitude
Response
Quality
Delivery

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Nitin Ranjan (Sales Executive)
Avion Network
703, 7th Floor, Hemkunt Tower 98, Nehru Place
Delhi - 110019, India


Call Us


Send E-mail