Avion Network
Avion Network
Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AWQPG2984F2Z6
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804896908075% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Cisco Module

Distributor / Channel Partner of a wide range of products which include cisco sfp-10g-sr-s module, ws-c2960cx-8tc-l - cisco catalyst 2960-cx 8 port data lan base, ws-c3560cx-8xpd-s - cisco catalyst 3560-cx 2 x mgig, 6 x 1g poe, ip base and cisco glc-sx-mmd transceiver module.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Frequency Range33 khz
Usage/ApplicationTransceiver module
BrandCisco
Operating Temperature RangeCOM
Power Consumption1
Country of OriginMade in India

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SFP-10G-SR-S
  • Delivery Time: Same day dispatching.
Yes! I am Interested

WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base

WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
  • WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
  • WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
  • WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
  • WS-C2960CX-8TC-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 29,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorWhite
Model Name/NumberWS-C2960CX-8TC-L
StandardsIEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
Flash Memory128 MB for LAN Base and IP Lite SKUs, 64 MB for LAN Lite SKUs

Cisco Catalyst 2960 X and 2960 XR Series Switches are fixed configuration stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise class access for campus and branch applications Figure 1 They operate on Cisco IOS Software and support simple device management as well as network management The Cisco Catalyst 2960 X and 2960 XR Series provide easy device onboarding configuration monitoring and troubleshooting
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Ready Stock
  • Packaging Details: As Per Cisco
Yes! I am Interested

WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base

WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
  • WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
  • WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
  • WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
  • WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S - Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorWhite
Model Name/NumberWS-C3560CX-8XPD-S
Number of Ports8

The Cisco Catalyst Compact Switches easily expand your Ethernet and Multigigabit Ethernet infrastructure outside the wiring closet to enable new workspaces extend wireless LANs and connect PoE devices These fanless small form factor switches are ideal for space constrained deployments where multiple cable runs would be challenging With speeds that reach 10Gbps the Cisco Catalyst 3560CX Multigigabit Ethernet Switches support current and next generation wireless speeds and standards including 802 11ac Wave 2 on existing cabling infrastructure
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Ready Stock
  • Packaging Details: As Per Cisco
Yes! I am Interested

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Usage/ApplicationCommercial
BrandCisco
ColorSilver
Packaging TypeBox
Voltage24 V
Country of OriginMade in India

We are dealing in 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Delivery Time: Same day dispatching.
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Nitin Ranjan (Sales Executive)
Avion Network
703, 7th Floor, Hemkunt Tower 98, Nehru Place
New Delhi - 110019, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail